dtc-netconnect-distributor

 

 PART NUMBERKETERANGANHARGA
DTC NETCONNECT UTP Cat 5e and Cat6 Connectivity
11110DTC NETCONNECT Cable UTP Cat.5E, WhiteRp 1.750.000,-
16120DTC NETCONNECT Cable UTP Cat.5E Stranded, BlueRp 2.583.335,-
13170DTC NETCONNECT Cable FTP Cat.5E, GreyRp 2.583.335,-
15170DTC NETCONNECT Cable FTP Cat.5E Black OutdoorRp 2.833.335,-
11220DTC NETCONNECT Cable UTP Cat.6, BlueRp 2.250.000,-
11480DTC NETCONNECT Cable UTP Cat.6, LSZH, OrangeRp 2.316.670,-
15260DTC NETCONNECT Cable FTP Cat.6, Black OutdoorRp 4.083.335,-
11340DTC NETCONNECT Cable UTP Cat.6A, GreenRp 2.583.335,-
13370DTC NETCONNECT Cable UTP Cat.6A, GrayRp 4.416.670,-
DTC Patch Cord
12121DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.5E, Blue, 1mRp 33.335,-
12122DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.5E, Blue, 2mRp 53.335,-
12123DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.5E, Blue, 3mRp 71.670,-
0141X1DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.5E, 1mRp 75.000,-
0141X2DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.5E, 2mRp 101.670,-
0141X3DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.5E, 3mRp 126.670,-
12221DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Blue, 1mRp 58.335,-
12222DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Blue, 2mRp 81.670,-
12223DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Blue, 3mRp 98.335,-
12231DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Red, 1mRp 58.335,-
12232DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Red, 2mRp 81.670,-
12233DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Red, 3mRp 98.335,-
12251DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Yellow, 1mRp 58.335,-
12252DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Yellow, 2mRp 81.670,-
12253DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6, Yellow, 3mRp 98.335,-
0142X1DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.6, 1mRp 98.335,-
0142X2DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.6, 2mRp 125.000,-
0142X3DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.6, 3mRp 151.670,-
12321DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6A, Blue, 1mRp 66.670,-
12322DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6A, Blue, 2mRp 88.335,-
12323DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6A, Blue, 3mRp 115.000,-
12331DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6A, Red, 1mRp 66.670,-
12332DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6A, Red, 2mRp 88.335,-
12333DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord UTP Cat.6A, Red, 3mRp 115.000,-
14321DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.6A, Blue, 1mRp 130.000,-
14322DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.6A, Blue, 2mRp 166.670,-
14323DTC NETCONNECT Patchcord FTP Cat.6A, Blue, 3mRp 193.335,-
DTC NETCONNECT PANEL
11104-5DTC NETCONNECT Discrete Panel 24 Port, UnloadedRp 408.335,-
111046-6DTC NETCONNECT Discrete Panel 48 Port, UnloadedRp 750.000,-
111216-5DTC NETCONNECT Patch Panel Cat.5E 24 port LoadedRp 750.000,-
111226-5DTC NETCONNECT Patch Panel Cat.6 24 port LoadedRp 1.533.335,-
11103-5DTC NETCONNECT Patch Panel Cat.6A 24 port LoadedRp 1.666.670,-
112006DTC NETCONNECT Cable Management Horizontal (Metal)Rp 216.670,-
DTC NETCONNECT ACCSESSORIES
2102301DTC NETCONNECT Faceplate British 1 Port w/shutterRp 27.500,-
2102401DTC NETCONNECT Faceplate British 2 Port w/shutterRp 29.170,-
2102501DTC NETCONNECT Faceplate 1 Port Angled w/shutterRp 36.670,-
2102601DTC NETCONNECT Faceplate 2 Port Angled w/shutterRp 38.335,-
2102901DTC NETCONNECT Faceplate Flat 4 port with ShutterRp 30.000,-
2104120DTC NETCONNECT Connector RJ-45 Shielded Cat.6 (100ea/box)Rp 716.670,-
2104210-1DTC NETCONNECT Connector RJ-45 Cat.5E (100ea/box)Rp 241.670,-
2107012DTC NETCONNECT Plug Boot Cat.5e Blue (100ea/pack)Rp 250.000,-
2107013DTC NETCONNECT Plug Boot Cat.5e Red (100ea/pack)Rp 250.000,-
2107022DTC NETCONNECT Plug Boot Cat.6 Blue (100ea/pack)Rp 250.000,-
2107023DTC NETCONNECT Plug Boot Cat.6 Red (100ea/pack)Rp 250.000,-
2107034DTC NETCONNECT Plug Boot Cat.6A Blue (100ea/pack)Rp 325.000,-
2115008DTC NETCONNECT Plug Boot Transparent (100 ea/pack)Rp 258.335,-
2101212DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.5E, BlueRp 41.670,-
2101213DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.5E, RedRp 41.670,-
2101216DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.5E, BlackRp 41.670,-
2101222DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.6, BlueRp 72.500,-
2101223DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.6, RedRp 72.500,-
2101226DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.6, BlackRp 72.500,-
2101236DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Unshielded Cat.6A, BlackRp 81.670,-
2101110DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Shielded Cat.5ERp 88.335,-
2101120DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Shielded Cat.6Rp 95.000,-
2101130DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Shielded Cat.6ARp 116.670,-
DTC NETCONENCT UTP PRODUCT
2116002DTC NETCONNECT Velcro, 25x250 MM, BlueRp. 20.000
2116003DTC NETCONNECT Velcro, 25x250 MM, RedRp. 20.000
2116005DTC NETCONNECT Velcro, 25x250 MM, YellowRp. 20.000
2116006DTC NETCONNECT Velcro, 25x250 MM, BlackRp. 20.000
DTC NETCONNECT TOOLS
3101DTC NETCONNECT Cable TesterRp 250.000,-
3102DTC NETCONNECT Punchdown Tools / Impact toolsRp 500.000,-
3103DTC NETCONNECT Cable StripperRp 83.335,-
3104DTC NETCONNECT Crimping Tools RJ45 & RJ11Rp 333.335,-
3105DTC NETCONNECT Modular Jack Termination ToolRp. 1.830.000
DTC NETCONNECT CABLE FIBER OPTIC
1-0216DTC NETCONNECT 1 Core Fiber Cable OS2 indoorRp. 10.000
2-02106DTC NETCONNECT 2 Core Fiber Cable OS2 indoorRp. 9.500
1-02107DTC NETCONNECT 1 Core Fiber Cable OS2 Drop WireRp. 9.000
2-0201DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 2 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 9.500
4-0201DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 4 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 10.000
8-0201DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 8 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 15.500
12-0201DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 12 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 17.500
24-0281DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 24 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 25.500
48-0281DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 48 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 40.000
72-0281DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 72 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 50.500
96-0281DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 96 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 60.600
144-0281DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 144 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 76.200
288-0281DTC NETCONNECT ABF Fiber 288 Core G652D Single ModeRp. 155.500
4-0221DTC NETCONNECT 4 Core Fiber Cable OS2 indoorRp. 19.500
4-0261DTC NETCONNECT 4 Core Fiber Cable OS2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 25.000
4-0262DTC NETCONNECT 4 Core Fiber Cable OM2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 25.000
4-0263DTC NETCONNECT 4 Core Fiber Cable OM3 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 40.000
6-0211DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OS2 indoorRp. 20.500
6-0212DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OM2 indoorRp. 41.300
6-0213DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OM3 indoorRp. 40.000
6-0221DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 20.500
6-0261DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OS2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 27.500
6-0262DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OM2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 30.500
6-0222DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OM2 OutdoorRp. 35.500
6-0263DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OM3 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 40.000
8-0221DTC NETCONNECT 8 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 20.000
8-0261DTC NETCONNECT 8 Core Fiber Cable OS2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 30.500
8-0262DTC NETCONNECT 8 Core Fiber Cable OM2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 35.000
8-0263DTC NETCONNECT 6 Core Fiber Cable OM3 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 45.000
12-0221DTC NETCONNECT 12 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 20.800
12-0261DTC NETCONNECT 12 Core Fiber Cable OS2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 33.500
12-0222DTC NETCONNECT 12 Core Fiber Cable OM2 OutdoorRp. 41.000
12-0262DTC NETCONNECT 12 Core Fiber Cable OM2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 35.500
12-0263DTC NETCONNECT 12 Core Fiber Cable OM3 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 50.000
24-0221DTC NETCONNECT 24 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 25.000
24-0261DTC NETCONNECT 24 Core Fiber Cable OS2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 43.000
24-0262DTC NETCONNECT 24 Core Fiber Cable OM2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 70.000
24-0263DTC NETCONNECT 24 Core Fiber Cable OM3 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 160.000
24-0222DTC NETCONNECT 24 Core Fiber Cable OM2 OutdoorRp. 75.000
24-0223DTC NETCONNECT 24 Core Fiber Cable OM3 OutdoorRp. 170.000
48-0221DTC NETCONNECT 48 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 35.500
96-0221DTC NETCONNECT 96 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 55.500
144-0221DTC NETCONNECT144 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 70.000
264-0221DTC NETCONNECT 264 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 125.000
288-0221DTC NETCONNECT 288 Core Fiber Cable OS2 OutdoorRp. 145.500
48-0262DTC NETCONNECT 48 Core Fiber Cable OM2 Outdoor Double JacketRp. 105.500
DTC NETCONNECT PATCHCORD FIBER OPTIC
0231203-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord SC-SC Duplex 3m, OS2Rp. 220.000
0311303-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord SC-SC Simplex 3m, OS2Rp. 220.000
0232203-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord SC-SC Duplex 3m, OM2Rp. 270.000
0233203-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord SC-SC Duplex 3m, OM3Rp. 315.000
0234203-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord SC-SC Duplex 3m, OM4Rp. 345.000
0231204-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord FC-LC Duplex 3m, OS2Rp. 135.000
0231204-5DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord FC-LC Duplex, 5m, OS2Rp. 150.500
0231204-10DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord FC-LC Duplex 10m, OS2Rp. 170.500
0231208-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord FC-FC Duplex 3m, OS2Rp. 121.000
0231509-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 3m, OS2Rp. 190.000
0232509-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 3m, OM2Rp. 203.000
0233509-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 3m, OM3Rp. 245.000
0234209-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 3m, OM4Rp. 375.000
0231210-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 3m, OS2Rp. 300.000
0314310-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 3m, OM2Rp. 333.000
0233210-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 3m, OM3Rp. 360.000
0234210-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 3m, OM4Rp. 375.000
0241412-1DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail SC/APC SM,Simplex, 1mRp. 45.000
0241512-1DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail SC/UPC SM,Simplex, 1mRp. 40.000
0241414-1DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail FC/APC SM,Simplex, 1mRp. 50.000
0241514-1DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail FC/UPC SM,Simplex, 1mRp. 50.000
0241413-1DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail LC/APC SM,Simplex, 1mRp. 50.000
0241513-1DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail LC/UPC SM,Simplex, 1mRp. 45.000
0510412DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 1:2Rp. 425.000
0510422DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 1:4Rp. 530.000
0510432DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 1:8Rp. 685.000
0510442DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 1:16Rp. 1.405.000
0510452DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 1:32Rp. 1.550.000
0510462DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 2:4Rp. 845.000
0510472DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 2:8Rp. 1.200.000
0510482DTC NETCONNECT Optical PLC Passive Splitter 1:16Rp. 1.305.000
241212DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail SC Single Cable OS2, 2m SimplexRp. 110.000
243212DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail SC Single Cable OM3, 2m SimplexRp. 133.000
241514DTC NETCONNECT Pigtail FC Single Cable OS2, 1m SimplexRp. 95.000
DTC NETCONNECT DRAWER & RACKMOUNT
11476-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Wallmount 12P with Duplex SC AdaptorRp. 1.900.000
11306-1DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 6P with duplex SC adaptorRp. 1.300.000
11306-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 12P with duplex SC adaptorRp. 1.975.000
11307-3DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 12P with duplex LC adaptorCALL
11306-5DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 24P with duplex SC adaptorCALL
11307-5DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 24P with duplex LC adaptorCALL
11306-6DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 48P with duplex SC adaptorCALL
11307-6DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 48P with duplex LC adaptorCALL
113867-7DTC NETCONNECT FO Drawer 72P with duplex SC adaptorCALL
119007DTC NETCONNECT Rackmount Splitter Housing SC/UPCCALL
0506122-2DTC NETCONNECT ODC 288 Core SC with SplitterCALL
05060-2DTC NETCONNECT ODC 288 Core SC without SplitterCALL
0506122-3DTC NETCONNECT ODC 576 Core SC with SplitterCALL
0506122-1DTC NETCONNECT ODC 114 Core SCCALL
0505323-7DTC NETCONNECT ODP 32 Core SCCALL
0511324DTC NETCONNECT ODP Wallmount SC with Splitter 1:4CALL
05113322DTC NETCONNECT ODP Wallmount SC with Splitter 1:16CALL
DTC NETCONNECT CONNECTOR
331511DTC NETCONNECT Roset 2 core SC/UPC G652D (2pigtail)Rp. 95.000
2119794DTC NETCONNECT Fast connector SC/APC G652D SimplexRp. 60.000
2119752DTC NETCONNECT Fast connector SC/UPC G652D SimplexRp. 79.000
210605DTC NETCONNECT Connector Epoxy Simplex SC SMRp. 55.500
210805DTC NETCONNECT Connector Epoxy Simplex SC MMRp. 60.500
51032DTC NETCONNECT Splitter 1:4 Module typeRp. 645.000
51033DTC NETCONNECT Splitter 1:8 Module typeRp. 1.070.000
510432DTC NETCONNECT Splitter 1:8 PLC Type SC/APC 1m 2mmRp. 1.100.000
2110DTC NETCONNECT Splice Protector 45mmRp. 6.500