PANDUIT Copper & Fiber Optic

 PART NUMBERKETERANGANHARGA
PANDUIT Cat5e
PUC5C04IG-CPANDUIT TX5e Copper Cable,Cat 5e,4-PR,24 AWG,UTP,CM,GreyRp. 950.000
CJ5E88T**PANDUIT Mini-Com TX-5e Jack ModuleRp. 55.000
UTPCH1M**YPANDUIT Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with Pan-Plug, 1mRp. 40.000
UTPCH2M**YPANDUIT Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with Pan-Plug, 2mRp. 55.000
UTPCH3M**YPANDUIT Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with Pan-Plug, 3mRp. 65.000
PANDUIT Cat6
PUC6C04BU-CPANDUIT TX6 Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4-PR, 24 AWG,UTP,CM, BlueRp. 1.350.000
SP688-CPANDUIT TX-6 Plus UTP 8-position, 8-wire modular plugRp. 1.200.000
CJ688TP**PANDUIT Mini-Com TX-6 Plus Jack ModuleRp. 55.000
UTPSP1M**YPANDUIT TX-6 plus Category 6 UTP Patch Cords, 1mRp. 55.000
UTPSP2M**YPANDUIT TX-6 plus Category 6 UTP Patch Cords, 2mRp. 65.000
UTPSP3M**YPANDUIT TX-6 plus Category 6 UTP Patch Cords, 3mRp. 70.000
PANDUIT PATCH PANEL
CPPL24WBLYPANDUIT 24 port Modular Patch Panels with labels (unloaded)Rp. 350.000
CPPL48WBLYPANDUIT 48 port Modular Patch Panels with labels (unloaded)Rp. 600.000
CPPLA24WBLYPANDUIT 24 port Angle Modular Faceplate Patch Panel (unloaded)Rp. 600.000
CPPLA48WBLYPANDUIT 48 port Angle Modular Faceplate Patch Panel (unloaded)Rp. 1.100.000
CPP48HDWBLYPANDUIT 48 port high density patch panel supplied with rear mounted Rp. 550.000
PANDUIT MINICOM MODULES
CMBIWXPANDUIT Minicom Blank Module, Off WhiteRp. 10.000
CMBIWXPANDUIT Minicom Blank Module, BlackRp. 10.000
PATCHLINK HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER
WMPFSEPANDUIT 1U Wiring Management cables on front of rack only (1.5" x 3")Rp. 450.000
WMPF1EPANDUIT 2U Wiring Management cables on front of rack only (3" x 3")Rp. 650.000
PANDUIT FACE PLATE
CFP86S2IWYPANDUIT 2 ports square faceplate 45 angle UK style , off white (86mmx86mm)Rp. 20.000
CFP86S4IWPANDUIT 4 ports square faceplate 45 angle UK style , off white (86mmx86mm)Rp. 30.000
CFPUKS2BIWYPANDUIT 2 module space Single Gang Sloped Faceplate(86mmx86mm)Rp. 20.000
CBXJ2IW-AYPANDUIT 2 Module Space Surface Mount BoxRp. 20.000
CONNECTOR FIBER OPTIC
FSTMABLPANDUIT ST multimode, field polish, black boot fiber optic connectorRp. 50.000
FSCMBLPANDUIT SC multimode, field polish, black boot fiber optic connectorRp. 50.000
FSCSBUPANDUIT SC singlemode, field polish, black boot fiber optic connectorRp. 50.000
FSTSABUPANDUIT ST singlemode, field polish, black boot fiber optic connector Rp. 50.000
FSCMCXAQPANDUIT SC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 210.000
FSCMC5BLPANDUIT SC Opticam OM2 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FSCMC6BLPANDUIT SC Opticam OM2 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FSCSCBUPANDUIT SC Opticam OS1 9/125um singlemode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FSTMCXAQPANDUIT ST Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FSTMC5BLPANDUIT ST Opticam OM2 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FSTMC6BLPANDUIT ST Opticam OM1 62.5/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FSTSCBUPANDUIT ST Opticam OS1 9/125um singlemode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FLCSMCXAQYPANDUIT LC Opticam 10Gig OM3 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FLCSMC5BLYPANDUIT LC Opticam OM2 50/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FLCSMC6BLYPANDUIT LC Opticam OM1 62.5/125um multimode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
FLCSSCBUYPANDUIT LC Opticam OS1 9/125um singlemode FO ConnectorRp. 50.000
PANDUIT Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit
FO6CBPANDUIT Fan Out kit for 6 FibersRp. 250.000
FO12CBPANDUIT Fan Out kit for 12 FibersRp. 350.000
PANDUIT FIBER OPTIC RACKMOUNT & WALL MOUNT ENCLOSURE
FMD1PANDUIT FMD1 Fibre drawer, 1RU, accepts 4 x FAPRp. 3.150.000
FMD2PANDUIT Fibre drawer, 2RU, accepts 8 x FAPRp. 3.050.000
FMT1PANDUIT Standard fiber rackmount trays, 1RU mount with CFAPPBL1Rp. 1.350.000
CFAPPBL1PANDUIT Standard fiber adapter patch panels accept 4 x FAPRp. 1.350.000
FMT2PANDUIT Fibre tray, 2RU, requires CFAPPBL1 or CPP24WBL front panelRp. 1.350.000
CFAPPBL2PANDUIT Standard fiber adapter patch panels accept 8 x FAPRp. 1.350.000
FWME2PANDUIT Wallmount fibre enclosure, accepts 2 x FAPRp. 1.350.000
FWME4PANDUIT Wallmount fibre enclosure, accepts 4 x FAPRp. 1.350.000
FWME8PANDUIT Wallmount fibre enclosure, accepts 8 x FAPRp. 1.350.000
PANDUIT FIBER OPTIC PANELS for ENCLOSURE
FAP3WAQDSCPANDUIT SC 10Gig Fiber Adapter Panels loaded with 3-SC Duplex Multimode AdaptersUSD. 93
FAP6WAQDSCPANDUIT SC 10Gig Fiber Adapter Panels loaded with 6-SC Duplex Multimode AdaptersUSD. 185
FAP3WBUDSCPANDUIT SC Fiber Adapter Panels loaded with 3-SC Duplex Multimode AdaptersUSD. 93
FAP6WBUDSCPANDUIT SC Fiber Adapter Panels loaded with 6-SC Duplex Multimode AdaptersUSD. 185
FAP3WBUDSCZPANDUIT SC Fiber Adapter Panels loaded with 3-SC Duplex Singlemode AdaptersUSD. 118
FAP6WBUDSCZSC Fiber Adapter Panels loaded with 6-SC Duplex Singlemode AdaptersUSD.234
FAP6WSTPANDUIT ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with 6-ST Simplex Multimode AdaptersUSD.68
FAP6WSTZPANDUIT ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with 6-ST Simplex Singlemode AdaptersUSD. 71
FAPBPANDUIT Fiber Optic Blank PanelUSD. 9
PANDUIT PATCH CORDS FIBER OPTIC
MULTIMODE 50um/125um OM3PANDUIT FIBER PATCH CORDS ST, SC, LC , MULTIMODE 50um/125um OM3CALL
MULTIMODE 50um/125um OM2PANDUIT FIBER PATCH CORDS ST, SC, LC , MULTIMODE 50um/125um OM2CALL
SINGLE MODE 9um/125um OS1PANDUIT FIBER PATCH CORDS ST, SC, LC , SINGLEMODE 9um/125um OS1CALL
PANDUIT PATCHRUNNER Vertical Management System
CMR19X84PANDUIT 45U Standard EIA 19" Open RackUSD. 354
PRV12PANDUIT Patch Runner Vertical ManagerUSD. 975
PRD12PANDUIT Dual Hinged door 7"H x 12"WUSD. 388
PRV8PANDUIT Patch Runner Vertical Manager 7" H on front (8"W x 8.5"D) and rearUSD. 688
PRD8PANDUIT Dual Hinged door 7"H x 8"WUSD. 297
NCMHAEF4PANDUIT 4U Horizontal manager with hinged cover. 19.2" W x 8.0" D x 7.0" HUSD. 192
PANDUIT TOOLS
CGJTPANDUIT GIGA-CAHNNEL MINI-JACK Termination ToolUSD. 4
MPT5-8PANDUIT Crimptool for PAN-PLUG Modular plugsUSD. 315
CJASTPANDUIT WIRE STRIPPING TOOL FOR UTP AND SCTPUSD. 45
CWSTPANDUIT Copper Wire Snipping ToolUSD. 40
PANDUIT HAND-HELD THERMAL TRANSFER PRINTER
LS8E-KITPANDUIT Panther LS8 Hand-held Thermal Transfer Printer kitUSD. 580
S100X150VACPANDUIT Self-laminating label for cat 5, cat 6 cablesUSD. 48
C261X035Y1CPANDUIT Labels for modular faceplate patch panelsUSD.40
C195X040Y1CPANDUIT Component labels for single gang faceplatesUSD. 49