DATWYLER Cabling Infrastructure

 PART NUMBERKETERANGANHARGA
DATWYLER CABLE UTP
250075DATWYLER INDOOR UTP CAT5eUSD. 121
276030DATWYLER INDOOR UTP CAT6USD. 141
276040DATWYLER INDOOR UTP CAT6 Low Smoke Jacket, OrangeUSD. 161
253089DATWYLER Indoor UTP Cat5e, Stranded CableUSD. 320
263080DATWYLER Indoor UTP Cat6, Stranded CableUSD. 421
215081DATWYLER OUTDOOR UTP CABLE CAT5EUSD. 221
277009DATWYLER CABLE STP CAT5eUSD. 231
274019DATWYLER CABLE STP CAT6USD. 321
FTP Cat6DATWYLER Indoor Cat6a, F/FTP, LSOHUSD. 393
250010DATWYLER Indoor UTP CAT3 25 PairUSD. 1293
250020DATWYLER Indoor UTP CAT3 50 PairUSD. 2190
279000DATWYLER Indoor UTP CAT3 100 PairUSD. 4493
277158DATWYLER UL2464 2PAIRX 22AWGUSD. 523
18AWGDATWYLER UL2092 1PAIRX 18AWGUSD. 823
DATWYLER UTP MODULAR JACK
457558DATWYLER MODULAR JACK CAT .5EUSD. 4
418080DATWYLER MODULAR JACK CAT 6USD. 7
185887DATWYLER MODULAR JACK STP CAT 5eUSD. 7
418050DATWYLER MODULAR JACK STP CAT6USD. 9
FTP Cat6aDATWYLER MODULAR JACK RJ 45 F/FTP CAT6AUSD. 12
DATWYLER FACE PLATE
501011DATWYLER FACEPLATE, 1-PORT FLATUSD. 3
501012DATWYLER FACEPLATE, 2-PORT FLATUSD. 3
431921DATWYLER FACEPLATE, 1-PORT ANGLEUSD. 3
431922DATWYLER FACEPLATE, 2-PORT ANGLEUSD. 3
DATWYLER UTP CONNECTOR PLUG RJ45
530364DATWYLER CONNECTOR PLUG RJ45 UTP/STP CAT5EUSD. 31
410001DATWYLER CONNECTOR PLUG RJ45 UTP CAT6USD. 60
DATWYLER UTP PATCH CORD
UTP PATCH CORD 1mtrDATWYLER PATCHCORD UTP 1meterCALL
UTP PATCH CORD 2mtrDATWYLER CABLE PATCHCORD UTP 2meterCALL
UTP PATCH CORD 3mtrDATWYLER CABLE PATCHCORD UTP 3 meterCALL
UTP PATCH CORD 5mtrDATWYLER CABLE PATCHCORD UTP 5 meterCALL
UTP PATCH CORD 1.5mtrDATWYLER CABLE PATCHCORD UTP 1.5 meterCALL
DATWYLER UTP PATCH PANEL Cat5e
PATCH PANEL CAT5eDATWYLER PATCH PANEL Cat5eCALL
DATWYLER UTP A
PATCH PANEL CAT6 & CAT6ADATWYLER PATCH PANEL Cat6 & Cat6ACALL
DATWYLER Cable Management
460110DATWYLER CABLE MANAGEMENTUSD. 25
DATWYLER PLUG BOOT
501006DATWYLER Plug Boot for UTP Cat5eUSD. 50
DATWYLER CABLE FIBER OPTIC
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 9/125umDatwyler Fiber Optic Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured Singlemode 9umCALL
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 50/125umDatwyler Fiber Optic Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured Multimode 50umCALL
PIGTAIL FIBER OPTIC
PIGTAIL SM 1 meterDATWYLER Pigtail , Simplex, multimode, 1 meter (LSZH)CALL
PIGTAIL MM 1 meterDATWYLER Pigtail , Simplex, Singlemode, 1 meter (LSZH)CALL
DATWYLER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE 9um/125um
PATCH CORD SM ST-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord ST - xx Duplex Singlemode 9um/125umCALL
PATCH CORD SM SC-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord SC-xx Duplex Singlemode 9um/125umCALL
PATCH CORD SM FC-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord FC-xx Duplex Singlemode 9um/125umCALL
PATCH CORD SM LC-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord LC-xx Duplex Singlemode 9um/125umCALL
DATWYLER RACK MOUNT FIBER OPTIC
RACK MOUNT ST ADAPTERRACK MOUNT FIBER BOX, 1U ST ADAPTERSCALL
RACK MOUNT SC ADAPTERRACK MOUNT FIBER BOX, 1U SC ADAPTERSCALL
RACK MOUNT FC ADAPTERRACK MOUNT FIBER BOX, 1U FC ADAPTERSCALL
DATWYLER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 50um/125um
PATCH CORD MM ST-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord ST - xx Duplex Multimode 50um/125umCALL
PATCH CORD MM SC-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord SC - xx Duplex Multimode 50um/125umCALL
PATCH CORD MM FC-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord FC - xx Duplex Multimode 50um/125umCALL
PATCH CORD MM LC-xxDATWYLER Patch Cord LC - xx Duplex Multimode 50um/125umCALL
DATWYLER WALLMOUNT FIBER OPTIC
WALL MOUNT ST ADAPTERDATWYLER WALL MOUNT FIBER BOX, ST ADAPTERCALL
WALL MOUNT SC ADAPTERDATWYLER WALL MOUNT FIBER BOX SC ADAPTERCALL
WALL MOUNT FC ADAPTERDATWYLER WALL MOUNT FIBER BOX, FC ADAPTERCALL
DATWYLER ADAPTER/COUPLER
ADAPTER/COUPLERDATWYLER ADAPTER/COUPLER ST-SC-LC-FCCALL