DIGILINK / SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

 PART NUMBERKETERANGANHARGA
COPPER CABLE
DC6CAUTP4P1XSchneider Cat 6, 4 Pair UTP Cable 100mRp 1.049.070,-
DC6CAUTP4P3XSchneider Cat 6, 4 Pair UTP Cable 305mRp 2.851.970,-
DCECAUTP4P1XSchneider Cat.5e, 4 Pair UTP Cable 100mRp 816.750,-
DCECAUTP4P3XSchneider Cat.5e, 4 Pair UTP Cable 305mRp 2.232.450,-
ACT4P5ESCM3RBBUSchneider Cat.5e, 4 Pair FTP Cable 305mRp 3.668.720,-
COPPER PATCH PANEL
DC6PP24UKY1USchneider Cat 6, UTP 24-Port Patch Panel, LoadedRp 1.515.000,-
DCEPP24UKY1USchneider Cat.5e, UTP 24-Port Patch Panel, LoadedRp 1.350.000,-
CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL
ACTRJ1UCMPMSchneider 1U Cable Management PanelRp 305.000,-
COPPER MODULAR JACK
DC6KYSTUWTSchneider Cat 6, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, WhiteRp 47.050,-
DC6KYSTUBLSchneider Cat 6, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, BlueRp 47.050,-
DC6KYSTUYLSchneider Cat 6, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, YellowRp 47.050,-
DCEKYSTUWTSchneider Cat.5e, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, WhiteRp 40.535,-
DCEKYSTUBLSchneider Cat.5e, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, BlueRp 40.535,-
DCEKYSTUYLSchneider Cat.5e, UTP Keystone, Modular Jack, YellowRp 40.535,-
COPPER TOOL
DXYTOOLPUNCHSchneider Punch Down ToolRp 1.488.300,-
DXYTOOLCRIMPSchneider Crimping ToolRp 417.500,-
DXYTOOLVP5PSchneider PUNCH DOWN TOOL 5 PAIR 110Rp 3.593.700,-
DXYTOOLQTSchneider Quick Tool for Keystone Jack TerminationRp 1.809.000,-
WALL PLATE
DCBRWPS1PSWT-WESchneider Wall Plate 1 Hole, dengan penutupCALL
DCBRWPN2PSWT-WESchneider Wall Plate 2 Hole, tanpa penutupCALL
KB32RJ6-OSSchneider Wall Plate 2 Hole+Modular Cat6, dengan penutupRp 253.600,-
KB32RJ5E-OSSchneider Wall Plate 2 Hole+Modular Cat5e, dengan penutupRp 209.100,-
COPPER PATCH CORD
DC6PCURJ01BLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, BlueRp 44.165,-
DC6PCURJ01GYMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, GreyRp 43.560,-
DC6PCURJ01YLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, YellowRp 48.400,-
DC6PCURJ01RDMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, RedRp 42.350,-
DC6PCURJ02BLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, BlueRp 68.970,-
DC6PCURJ02GYMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, GreyRp 60.500,-
DC6PCURJ02YLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, YellowRp 67.760,-
DC6PCURJ02RDMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, RedRp 52.635,-
DC6PCURJ03BLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, BlueRp 69.575,-
DC6PCURJ03GYMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, GreyRp 64.735,-
DC6PCURJ03YLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, YellowRp 77.440,-
DC6PCURJ03RDMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, RedRp 69.575,-
DC6PCURJ05BLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, BlueRp 86.515,-
DC6PCURJ05GYMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, GreyRp 80.465,-
DC6PCURJ05YLMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, YellowRp 89.540,-
DC6PCURJ05RDMSchneider CAT6, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, RedRp 89.540,-
DCEPCURJ01BLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, BlueRp 44.165,-
DCEPCURJ01GYMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, GreyRp 36.300,-
DCEPCURJ01YLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, YellowRp 35.090,-
DCEPCURJ01RDMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 1M, RedRp 32.065,-
DCEPCURJ02BLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, BlueRp 56.265,-
DCEPCURJ02GYMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, GreyRp 56.265,-
DCEPCURJ02YLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, YellowRp 56.265,-
DCEPCURJ02RDMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 2M, RedRp 39.930,-
DCEPCURJ03BLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, BlueRp 74.415,-
DCEPCURJ03GYMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, GreyRp 56.870,-
DCEPCURJ03YLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, YellowRp 52.030,-
DCEPCURJ03RDMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 3M, RedRp 52.635,-
DCEPCURJ05BLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, BlueRp 92.565,-
DCEPCURJ05GYMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, GreyRp 92.565,-
DCEPCURJ05YLMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, YellowRp87.725,-
DCEPCURJ05RDMSchneider CAT.5e, Patch Cord UTP, 5M, RedRp 93.775,-
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
DFXCD4LCSC02Schneider LC-SC OM3 DPX, MM, PATCH CORD 2MRp 287.980,-
DFXCD2LCSC03Schneider LC-SC 50UM DPX, MM, PATCH CORD 3MRp 442.255,-
DFXCD4LCLC02Schneider LC-LC OM3 DPX, MM, PATCH CORD 2MRp 663.685,-
DFXCD4SCSC02Schneider SC-SC OM3 DPX, MM, PATCH CORD 2MRp 433.785,-
DFXCD2SCSC02Schneider SC-SC 50UM DPX, MM, PATCH CORD 2MRp 280.115,-
DFXCD1LCSC02Schneider LC-SC DPX, SM, PATCH CORD 2MRp 444.070,-
DFXCD1SCSC02Schneider SC-SC DPX, SM, PATCH CORD 2MRp 340.010,-
DFXCD1SCSC03Schneider SC-SC DPX, SM, PATCH CORD 3MRp 302.500,-
Fiber Optic Cable
ACTUDUDLA04MM5Schneider UNITUBE LIGHT AR CABLE MM, 4 CORE, 50umRp 28.435,-
Fiber Optic Pigtail
DFXGS1SCXX01Schneider SC, SPX, SM, PIGTAIL 1MRp 109.505,-
DFXGS2SCXX01Schneider SC, 50UM SPX, MM, PIGTAIL 1MRp 77.440,-
Fiber Optic Adaptors
DFXNLSCX03Schneider 1U, SC DPX, Panel Plate, with 3 AdaptorsRp 377.665,-
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
DFXOX12RXXXXSchneider 1U, 12-PORT, RACK MOUNT, PATCH PANELRp 1.332.815,-
DFXOX24RXXXXSchneider 1U, 24-PORT, RACK MOUNT, PATCH PANELRp 1.527.020,-
DFXOX12WXXXXSchneider 12-PORT, WAL MOUNT, ENCLOSURERp 1.357.015,-
DFXOX24WXXXXSchneider 24-PORT, WAL MOUNT, ENCLOSURERp 1.661.935,-
Surge Protector
PNOTEPROC6-ECAPC Notebook Surge ProtectCALL
PRM2424 Port Chassis For Replaceable Data Line Surge ProtectionCALL
PNETR6Surge Module For Cat 6 or Cat.5e Network LineCALL
PTEL2RSurge Module For Analog Phone LineCALL
PTEL2Protecnet Standlone Surge Protector AnalogCALL
PNET1GBSurge Protection For RJ45CALL
INPAAPC Universal Plug Adapter, EMEACALL
P1GRAPC Essential SurgeArrest 1 outlet 230VCALL
P5BT-GRAPC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outletsCALL
P5BV-GRAPC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outletsCALL
P5B-GRAPC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outlets 230VCALL
PH6VT3-GRAPC Home/Office SurgeArrest 6 outletsCALL
PH6T3-GRAPC Home/Office SurgeArrest 6 outletsCALL
PF8VNT3-GRPerformance Surge Arrest 8 HoleCALL