SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER & PLATE Part number Price
SC simplex adapters, multimode5504614-13,21$
SC simplex adapters, singlemode5502632-83,86$
SC duplex adapters, multimode5504640-13,75$
SC duplex adapters, singlemode1-5502776-16,96$
SC to ST simplex adapters, multimode5502780-34,29$
SC to ST simplex adapters, singlemode5502780-25,25$