AMP PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-SC

LC- SC Patch Cable Dual rated LSZH & OFNRPart numberUSD
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 1 meter, 50/125um OM22105030-121,69$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 2 meter, 50/125um OM22105030-223,03$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 3 meter, 50/125um OM22105030-324,37$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 5 meter, 50/125um OM22105030-529,57$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 10 meter, 50/125um OM21-2105030-036,55$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 1 meter, 50/125um OM32105031-122,88$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 2 meter, 50/125um OM32105031-225,70$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 3 meter, 50/125um OM32105031-327,78$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 5 meter, 50/125um OM32105031-534,47$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 10 meter, 50/125um OM31-2105031-044,72$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 1 meter, 9/125um OS22105032-126,74$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 2 meter, 9/125um OS22105032-227,78$
LC to SC Dual Cable Assembly, 3 meter, 9/125um OS22105032-329,12$