AMP PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC – SC

SC- SC Patch Cable Dual rated LSZH & OFNR Cable AssembliesPart numberUSD
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 3 meter, 50/125um OM22105050-324,66$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 5 meter, 50/125um OM22105050-530,90$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 10 meter, 50/125um OM21-2105050-040,56$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 1 meter, 50/125um OM32105051-122,58$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 2 meter, 50/125um OM32105051-224,96$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 3 meter, 50/125um OM32105051-327,49$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 5 meter, 50/125um OM32105051-535,21$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 10 meter, 50/125um OM31-2105051-047,69$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 1 meter, 9/125um OS22105053-120,65$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 2 meter, 9/125um OS22105053-222,58$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 3 meter, 9/125um OS22105053-324,96$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 5 meter, 9/125um OS22105053-531,79$
SC/SC Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 10 meter, 9/125um OS21-2105053-042,64$