AMP PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC-ST

SC- SC Patch Cable Dual rated LSZH & OFNR Cable AssembliesPart numberUSD
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 1 meter, 50/125um OM22105054-120,35$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 2 meter, 50/125um OM22105054-221,99$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 3 meter, 50/125um OM22105054-323,92$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 5 meter, 50/125um OM22105054-530,01$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 10 meter, 50/125um OM21-2105054-039,22$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 1 meter, 50/125um OM32105055-123,18$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 2 meter, 50/125um OM32105055-225,41$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 3 meter, 50/125um OM32105055-327,93$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 5 meter, 50/125um OM32105055-535,81$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 10 meter, 50/125um OM31-2105055-048,14$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 1 meter, 9/125um OS22105056-122,14$
SC/ST Dual Patch Cable, ceramic ferrule, 2 meter, 9/125um OS22105056-223,62$