CORNING Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um
DescriptionPrice
CORNING Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 1 mtrUSD. 1x
CORNING Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 2 mtrUSD. 1x
CORNING Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 3 mtrUSD. 1x
CORNING Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um, 5 mtrUSD. 2x
CORNING Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex MM 50um/125um,10 mtrUSD. 2x