DescriptionPrice
NETVIEL Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord LC-SC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL
NETVIEL Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode OM3CALL